Empowering Indian businesses in the procurement ecosystem since 2012
| Tender ID | 5580449 |
|---|---|
| Organisation Name | Central Railway |
| Tender Brief | Bhusawal Division- (1) Balance Work For Execution Of Road Work, Drain & Ht Gauge For Elimination Of Lc No. 12 At Railway Kms. 690.09 Between Wlgn-cndb (pid.: - 01.01.30.26.3.50.003, Ph-30, Umb 24-25) (2) Balance Work Proposed For Execution Of Approach Road Work, Drain & Ht Gauge For Elimination Of Manned Lc By Providing Subway Of Size 7.0x5.0 M By Push Through Method In Lieu Of Lc No.-03 At Railway Kms. 669/33-670/1 Between Bd-wlgn On Bd-nrkr Section. (pid.: 01.01.30.26.3.50.004, Ph-30, Umb 24-25) |
| Last Date For Submission | 25th Sep, 2026 |
| Opening Date | Refer to Documents |
| Document Cost | 0.00 |
|---|---|
| EMD | 0.00 |
| Estimated Cost | 0.00 |
| City | Bhusawal |
|---|---|
| State | Maharashtra |
20 Days Left