Complete Tender Details

Empowering Indian businesses in the procurement ecosystem since 2012

Tendering Authority: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Tender ID5591024
Organisation NameBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Tender BriefSupply Of 71.46.95.829.5 Ptz Exproof Ip Onvif Cctv Camera,71.46.95.853.5 Monitor 49 4k Led For 24x7 Cctv Sys,71.07.10.770.5 Industrial Grade Media Converter D Link,71.46.95.829.5 Ptz Exproof Ip Onvif Cctv Camera,71.46.95.832.5 Fiber Splicing Enclosure,71.07.20.073.5 Client Work Station For Cctv,71.46.95.897.5 Server Processing Video Cctv,89003441 Software Licenses Revival,89002702 Installation And Comm Services Quantity: 46
Last Date For Submission25th Sep, 2026
Opening DateRefer to Documents
Cost
Document Cost0.00
EMD250000.00
Estimated Cost0.00
Location
CityMumbai
StateMaharashtra

Register to see full details

25th Sep, 2026

19 Days Left

WhatsApp