Complete Tender Details

Empowering Indian businesses in the procurement ecosystem since 2012

Tendering Authority: Health And Family Welfare Department
Tender ID5568144
Organisation NameHealth And Family Welfare Department
Tender BriefTransportation Of Medicines And Materials From Tampcol To The Units Of Indian System Of Medicines On Door Delivery Basis All Over Tamil Nadu, Puducherry, Bangalore, Hyderabad And New Delhi For One Year (01.10.2026 To 30.09.2027)
Last Date For Submission21st Sep, 2026
Opening Date21 Sep, 2026
Cost
Document Cost10000.00
EMD10000.00
Estimated Cost0.00
Location
CityPuducherry
StateTamil Nadu

Register to see full details

21st Sep, 2026

16 Days Left

WhatsApp