Complete Tender Details

Empowering Indian businesses in the procurement ecosystem since 2012

Tendering Authority: Indian Army
Tender ID5589388
Organisation NameIndian Army
Tender BriefSupply Of Lv7 Tmb 2751-1540-6515,lv7 Tata Dld-nnk-6-119,lv7 Tmb 2920-000427,lv7 Tmb 2530-004635,lv7 Tmb 2576-4374-0116,lv7 Tmb 2576-7230-0112,lv7 Tmb 2574-4241-0105,lv7 Tmb 2574-2820-7802,lv7 Maruti 83130m80100-5es,lv7 Tmb 2610-8240-0104,lv7 Tmb 2523 - 1813 - 0146,lv7 Tmb 2507-2671-3101,lv7 Tmb 2574-5420-9938,lv7 Tmb 2547-0913-9918,lv7 Tmb 2573-2310-0102,lv7 Tmb 2573-3240-7106,lv7 Tmb 2573-2910-0161,lv7 Tmb 2573-4440-9905,lv7 Tmb 2573-4370-0152 Quantity: 1269
Last Date For Submission14th Sep, 2026
Opening DateRefer to Documents
Cost
Document Cost0.00
EMD11691.00
Estimated Cost0.00
Location
CitySiliguri
StateWest Bengal

Register to see full details

14th Sep, 2026

9 Days Left

WhatsApp