Complete Tender Details

Empowering Indian businesses in the procurement ecosystem since 2012

Tendering Authority: Indian Army
Tender ID5407666
Organisation NameIndian Army
Tender BriefBid To RAs Supply Of Lv7 Stln Vf 2920 72 0000349 Isolator Switch,lv7 Tata 1463 104 651 Timing Device Piston,lv7 Tmb 2699 2520 0102 Clutch Disc 228 Dia,lv7 Tmb 1468 336 671 Distributor Head,lv7 Tmb 2751 1540 0111 Field Coil Assy,lv7 Tmb 2625 8081 Field Coil Assy,lv7 Tmb 2573 4370 0108 Dual Brake Valve,lv7 Tmb 2573 4233 0113 Brake Shoe With Lining Std,lv7 Tmb 2610 7250 0117 Assy Window Regulator Rh,lv7 Tmb 2920 000137 Winding Field Main,lv7 Tata T065 6000 0264 Fan Engine With Viscous,lv7 Tata 2520 72 0002398 Pressure Plate Assy,lv7 Stln Vf X 7489100 55a Alternator Poly V Alt X7489200,lv7 Stln Vf 14670303084 Annual Repair Vane Pump,lv7 Stln Vf 5640 72 0000508 Weather Strip,lv7 Stln 3110 72 0000227 139 57 Bearing Tapered Roller,lv7 Maruti 99570m80000 Tool Box,lv7 Stln 4330 000565 Filter Element Coalescer Filter,lv7 Tmb 2575 3560 3101 Tapper Roller Bearing Rear Hub Outer,lv7 Tata 2786 1599 9931 Starter Motor 12 Volts,lv7 Tmb 2618 3345 3101 Taper Roller Bearing,lv7 Tata 2573 3210 0110 Main Leaf With Bushing Lh Quantity: 261
Last Date For Submission5th Sep, 2026
Opening DateRefer to Documents
Cost
Document Cost0.00
EMD40825.00
Estimated Cost0.00
Location
CitySonitpur
StateAssam

Register to see full details

5th Sep, 2026

Ending Today

WhatsApp